EXAMINATION COMMITTEE |
|
INTERNAL EXAM
1. REV. SR. SHALET
2. MR. ANUJ
3. MRS. HARPREET
4. MRS. ANNA MARY
5. MR. GULZAR
|
ASSEMBLY INCHARGE
1. REV. SR. JOICE
2. MR. DEVENDER
3. MR. ROCKY
4. MRS. RUPALI
5. MRS. NEHA SHARMA
6. MS. AKANSHA
|
GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
1. REV. FATHER MANAGER
2. REV. SR. PRINCIPAL
3. REV. SR. SHALET
|
DISCIPLINE COMMITTE
1. MS. SWATI
2. MR. ROCKY
3. MR. RUPALI/AMITA
4. MRS. GULSHA
|
BACK STAGE SETTING
1. MS. AMITA
2. MS. NEELAM
3. MRS. KAJAL
4. MRS. KHUSHBU
5. MS. NIDHI
6. MS. NIKITA
|
STAFFROOM COMPUTER
1. MRS. HARPREET
2. MRS. RAJNI
|
CHARITY CLUB
1. MR. GULZAR
2. MR. ROCKY
|
LITERARY CLUB
1. MR. SIMRANJEET
2. MRS. JYOTI
3. MRS. REENU
4. MRS. VEENA
5. MRS. URVASHI
6. MRS. POOJA SETIA
|
BOARD DECORATION
1. MS. AMITA
2. MRS. KHUSHBU
3. MS. NEHA GUPTA
4. MS. SHELLY
5. HOUSE INCHARGES TEACHERS
6. MS. NIKITA
7. MS. KAJAL
|
REFRESHMENT
1. REV. SR. SHALET
2. MRS. KAJAL
3. MRS. POOJA SETHIA
4. MS. NEHA GUPTA
|
DOCUMENTATION
1. MRS. URVASHI
2. MRS. GULSHAN
3. MRS. REENU
4. MR. SIMRANJEET
|
STAFFROOM INCHARGE
1. MRS. JYOTI
2. MR. PEAUSH
|
SCHOOL BAND
1.MR. ROCKY
2. MR. ANIKET
|
POCSO
1. MR. ANUJ
2. MRS. JYOTI
3. MRS. URVASHI
4. MRS. VAISHALI
5. MRS. JITENDER
6. MRS. ANNA
|
EXTERNAL COMPETITION
1. R. PARVEEN
2. MR. SIMRANJEET
|
TEACH NEXT
1. MR. PEAUSH
|
GRIEVIANCE REDRESSAL
1. REV FATHER MANAGER
2. REV. SISTER PRINCIPAL
3. REV. SR. JOICE
4. MR. ASAD
5. MRS. PARVEEN
6. MRS. REHA
7. REV. SR. SHALET
|
EXHIBITION
1. SR. SHALET
2. MR. ASAD
3. MRS. GULSHAN
4. MRS. SAKSHI
5. MR. ANUJ
6.MS. SHREYA
7. MRS. URVASHI
8. MRS. KHUSHBU
9. MRS. REHA
|
INVESTITURE CEREMONY
1. REV. SR. SHALET
2. MS. SWATI
3. MR. ASAD
4. MR. ROCKY
6. MRS. URVASHI
|
BLUE (ST.TERESA HOUSE) INCHARGES
1. MR. ANUJ
2 MRS. KAJAL
|
RED (GANDHI HOUSE) INCHARGES
1. MR. PEAUSH
2.MS. SHREYA
|
GREEN (SUBHASH HOUSE) INCHARGES
1. MR. ASAD
2. MRS. URVASHI
|
YELLOW (ST. FRANCIS HOUSE)INCHARGES
1. MR. GULZAR
2. MRS.MANPREET
|
CHILDREN’S DAY
1. MR. RAVNEET
2. MRS. KHUSHBU
3. MRS. RAJNI
4. MRS. VAISHALI
5. MRS. POOJA SETIA
6. MRS. REHA
7. MS. MANPREET
8. MS. NIKITA
|
TEACHER’S DAY
1. REV. SR. SHALET
2. MS. NEELAM
3. MRS. REENU
4. MRS. JYOTI
5. MRS. SAKSHI
6. MR. PARVEEN
7. MRS. POOJA SETIA
8. MS. NIKITA
|
WORLD EARTH DAY
1. MRS. URVASHI
2. MRS. REHA
3. MRS. POOJA PRASHAR
|
FAREWELL
1. MRS. GULSHAN
2. MRS. SAKSHI
3. MR. ASAD
4. MR. PEAUSH
5. MR. SIMRANJEET
6. MR. RAVNEET
|
INDEPENDENCE / REPUBLIC DAY
1. MR. ANUJ
2. REV
3.SR. SHALET
4. MS. SWATI
5. MRS. POOJA SETHIA
6. MR. GULZAR
7. MS. NIDHI
|
MANAGER’S DAY
1. SR. JOICE
2. MR. SIMRANJEET
3. MS. SHELLY
4. MR. PEAUSH
5. MR. ASAD
6. MRS. NEHA GUPTA
7. MS. DIPTI WADHWA
|
SPORTS DAY
1. REV. SR. JOICE
2. MR. DEVENDER
3. MS. AKANSHA
4. MR. ASAD
5. MR. PEAUSH
6. MRS. GULSHAN
7. MRS. RUPALI
8. MS. SHELLY
9. MS. NEHA GUPTA
|
DIWALI CELEBRATION
1. REV. SR. JOICE
2. MRS. NEHA SHARMA
3. MS. NEHA GUPTA
4. MS. AMITA
5. MR. JITENDER
6. MRS. KAJAL
7. MRS. REENU
8. MRS. VEENA KATYA
|
CHRISTMAS CELEBRATION
1. MR. ROCKY
2. MRS. JYOTI
3. MRS. GULSHAN
4. MRS. ANNA MARY
5. MRS. POOJA SETIA
6. MS. NEELAM
|
DANCE, MUSIC & ART
1. SR. SHALET
2. MRS. RUPALI
3. MS. AMITA
4. MR. ANIKET
|
CO-ORDINATORS
1. SR. SHALET
2. MR. PEAUSH
3. MRS. KAJAL
4. MS. SHELLY
|
|
CULTURAL INCHARGES
1. SR. SHALET
2. MRS. JYOTI
3. MRS. RAJNI
|
SCHOOL WEBSITE
1. SR. SHALET
2. MRS. JYOTI
3. MRS. RAJNI
|
|
ECO-CLUB
1. MRS. URVASHI
2. MR. ANUJ
|
LITERARY
-CLUB
1. MR. SIMRANJEET
2. MRS. JYOTI
3. MS. KAJAL
4. MS. MANPREET
|
|
AWARDS/CERTIFICATES
1. MRS. MEENU GROVER
|
|